Print

Timetables

Timetable of the station Rivne (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Arrival time Departure time Arrival to dest. station time
268
Kovel Kyiv 14/01-5/03/2020 on 2,4,7 weekdays; 9/03/2020 03:25 03:30 10:54
97
Kyiv Kovel year-round daily 03:43 03:48 07:32
371
Mohyliv Lviv to 27/03/2020 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3; canceled 9,17,23/03/2020 04:58 05:04 08:46
267
Kyiv Kovel 15/01-6/03/2020 on 3,5,1 weekdays; 10/03/2020 05:57 06:04 08:19
371
Mohyliv Lviv from 29/03/2020 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3; canceled 7,13,21/04, 11,19/05/2020 06:04 06:07 10:00
804
Rivne Lviv year-round daily, except sundays 06:45 09:35
58
Odesa Kovel 10/12/2019-28/03/2020 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2,4 06:42 06:48 10:50
58
Odesa Kovel 30/03-28/05/2020 and from 16/09/2020 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2,4; 30/05-14/09/2020 daily 06:42 06:48 10:50
187
Dnipro Kovel 14-28/03/2020 on even-numbered days 08:23 08:33 11:18
127
Kharkiv Kovel to 28/03/2020 on even-numbered days (except 6-20/02/2020); with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2,4 09:30 09:40 13:36
127
Kharkiv Kovel 6-20/02/2020 on even-numbered days 09:30 09:40 13:36
127
Kharkiv Kovel from 30/03/2020 on even-numbered days; with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2,4 09:30 09:40 13:36
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel year-round on odd-numbered days (except 11,13,15,17,23,25,27/03/2020 ), with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 09:30 09:40 13:36
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel 11,13,15,17,23,25,27/03/2020 09:30 09:40 13:36
804
Lviv Rivne year-round daily, except sundays 12:35 12:35
806
Rivne Lviv year-round daily, except saturdays 13:15 16:12
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka year-round on even-numbered days, except 10,12,14,16,24,26/03/2020; with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 13:42 13:49 11:15
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka 10,12,14,16,24,26/03/2020 13:42 13:49 11:15
122
("МИКОЛАЇВ")
Mykolayiv Rivne from 26/01/2020 on 4,5,6,7 weekdays 14:35 14:35
122
("МИКОЛАЇВ")
Rivne Mykolayiv 13,14,15,16,23,27/03/2020 15:25 07:21
122
("МИКОЛАЇВ")
Rivne Mykolayiv from 27/01/2020 on 1,5,6,7 weekdays, except 13,14,15,16,23,27/03/2020 15:25 07:21
128
Kovel Kharkiv from 29/03/2020 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1,3 17:51 18:03 12:12
128
Kovel Kharkiv to 27/03/2020 on odd-numbered days; with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1,3; canceled 29/02/2020 17:51 18:03 12:12
806
Lviv Rivne year-round daily, except saturdays 19:16 19:16
885
Kyiv Rivne year-round daily 20:18 20:18
886
Rivne Shepetivka year-round daily 20:35 22:48
188
Kovel Dnipro 13-27/03/2020 on odd-numbered days 20:39 20:49 11:32
372
Lviv Mohyliv from 30/03/2020 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4; canceled 8,14,22/04, 12,20/05/2020 21:22 21:27 13:25
372
Lviv Mohyliv to 28/03/2020 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4; canceled 10,18,24/03/2020 21:22 21:27 13:25
58
Kovel Odesa 29/03-27/05/2020 and from 15/09/2020 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1,3; 29/05-13/09/2020 daily 21:47 21:54 10:14
58
Kovel Odesa 9/12/2019-27/03/2020 on odd-numbered days (except 29/02/2020), with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1,3 21:47 21:54 10:14
98
Kovel Kyiv year-round daily 23:45 23:54 05:51