Print

Timetables

Timetable of the station Zdolbuniv (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Arrival time Departure time Arrival to dest. station time
98
Kovel Kyiv year-round daily 00:10 00:27 05:51
97
Kyiv Kovel year-round daily 03:06 03:26 07:23
46
Lysychansk Uzhhorod year-round daily, except 22-25/03/2022 04:31 05:05 13:20
46
Svatove Uzhhorod 22, 23,24,25/03/2022 04:31 05:05 13:20
114
Bakhmut Lviv year-round daily 04:58 05:20 08:46
45
Uzhhorod Lysychansk year-round daily, except 5,7,9,15/01, 20-23/03/2022 05:17 05:51 04:15
45
Uzhhorod Svatove 20,21,22,23/03/2022 05:17 05:51 02:45
45
Uzhhorod Lysychansk 5,7,9,15/01/2022 05:17 05:51 04:15
78
Odesa Kovel 14/12/2021-30/05/2022, from 14/09/2022 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2; 2/06-13/09/2022 daily 06:13 06:28 10:50
804
Rivne Lviv year-round daily, except saturdays 06:58 07:00 09:36
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel to 16/02/2022 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 09:09 09:27 13:34
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel from 18/02/2022 on even-numbered days and 1/11/2022 (except 2/11/2022), with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 09:09 09:27 13:34
804
Lviv Rivne from 7/01/2022 on 5,7 weekdays 12:19 12:21 12:35
806
Rivne Lviv from 7/01/2022 on 5,7 weekdays 13:28 13:31 16:10
114
Lviv Bakhmut year-round daily 13:15 13:45 18:55
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka year-round on odd-numbered days and 31/10/2022 (except 1/11/2022), with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 14:03 14:15 11:05
806
Lviv Rivne year-round daily, except saturdays 19:02 19:04 19:17
885
Kyiv Rivne year-round on fridays, saturdays, sundays 19:59 20:01 20:17
886
Rivne Shepetivka year-round on fridays, saturdays, sundays 20:55 21:00 23:00
78
Kovel Odesa 13/12/2021-29/05/2022, from 13/09/2022 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1,3; 1/06-12/09/2022 daily 22:08 22:20 09:56