Print

Timetables

Timetable of the station Zdolbuniv (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Arrival time Departure time Arrival to dest. station time
98
Kovel Kyiv to 30/10/2021 daily 00:08 00:27 05:51
98
Kovel Kyiv 1-13/11/2021 daily 00:08 00:27 05:51
98
Kovel Kyiv 31/10/2021; from 14/11/2021 daily 00:08 00:27 05:51
97
Kyiv Kovel to 30/10/2021 daily 03:13 03:28 07:37
97
Kyiv Kovel from 31/10/2021 daily 03:13 03:28 07:37
13
Solotvyno Kyiv from 20/09/2021 daily 04:23 05:06 10:44
114
Chop Kyiv from 20/09/2021 daily 04:23 05:06 10:44
58
Odesa Kovel 6/09-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 06:15 06:29 10:50
58
Odesa Kovel from 2/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 06:15 06:29 10:50
804
Rivne Lviv from 31/10/2021 daily 06:58 07:00 09:36
804
Rivne Lviv 19/06-30/10/2021 daily 06:58 07:00 09:36
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel 28/03-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 09:15 09:27 13:36
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel 2-12/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 09:15 09:27 13:36
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel from 14/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 09:15 09:27 13:36
804
Lviv Rivne 4/06-29/10/2021 on fridays, sundays 12:15 12:17 12:35
804
Lviv Rivne from 31/10/2021 on fridays, sundays 12:15 12:17 12:35
806
Rivne Lviv 2/05-29/10/2021 on fridays, sundays 13:30 13:33 16:10
806
Rivne Lviv from 31/10/2021 on fridays, sundays 13:30 13:33 16:10
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka 23-29/11, 1-5/12/2021 on odd-numbered days 14:03 14:15 11:25
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka 7/07-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 14:03 14:15 10:17
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka from 1/11/2021 on odd-numbered days (except 23-29/11,1-9/12/2021), with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 14:03 14:15 11:20
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka 7,9/12/2021 14:03 14:15 11:30
806
Lviv Rivne from 31/10/2021 daily 19:01 19:03 19:16
806
Lviv Rivne 1/05-30/10/2021 daily 19:01 19:03 19:16
885
Kyiv Rivne from 31/10/2021 on fridays, saturdays, sundays 20:00 20:02 20:18
885
Kyiv Rivne 28/03-30/10/2021 on fridays, saturdays, sundays 20:00 20:02 20:18
886
Rivne Shepetivka from 31/10/2021 on fridays, saturdays, sundays 20:55 21:00 22:50
886
Rivne Shepetivka 28/03-30/10/2021 on fridays, saturdays, sundays 20:55 21:00 22:50
58
Kovel Odesa 5/09-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1,3 22:08 22:20 10:08
58
Kovel Odesa from 1/11/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1,3 22:08 22:20 10:08
13
Kyiv Solotvyno from 19/09/2021 daily 23:11 23:44 11:19
113
Kyiv Chop from 19/09/2021 daily 23:11 23:44 09:23