Print

Timetables

Timetable of the station Myrhorod (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Arrival time Departure time Arrival to dest. station time
2
Kostiantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk from 25/12/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 00:48 00:52 13:13
131
Kharkiv Zhmerynka 23/03/2022 01:37 01:39 10:10
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Lysychansk Khmelnytsky 1-31/01/04/05/08/2022, from 1/11/2022 on odd-numbered days; 2-30/02/03/06/07/09/10/2022 on even-numbered days (except 22,24/03/2022) 01:37 01:39 11:21
132
Lysychansk Zhmerynka 2-30/01, 2/04-30/05, 2-30/08, from 2/11/2022 on even-numbered days; 1/02-31/03 (except 23/03/2022), 1/06-31/07, 1/09-31/10/2022 on odd-numbered days 01:37 01:39 10:10
137
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Kharkiv Khmelnytsky 22,24/03/2022 01:37 01:39 11:21
126
Kyiv Kostiantynivka year-round daily 01:55 01:57 09:19
132
Zhmerynka Lysychansk 1-31/01, 1/04-31/05, 1-31/08, from 1/11/2022 on odd-numbered days; 2/02-30/03 (except 22/03/2022), 2/06-30/07, 2/09-30/10/2022 on even-numbered days 03:20 03:22 13:50
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Khmelnytsky Kharkiv 21,23/03/2022 03:20 03:22 07:50
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Khmelnytsky Lysychansk 2-30/01/04/05/08/2022, from 2/11/2022 on even-numbered days; 1-31/02/03/06/07/09/10/2022 on odd-numbered days (except 21,23/03/2022) 03:20 03:22 13:50
132
Zhmerynka Kharkiv 22/03/2022 03:20 03:22 07:50
126
Kostiantynivka Kyiv year-round daily 05:44 05:46 09:44
1
Ivano-Frankivsk Kostiantynivka from 24/12/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 07:25 07:27 15:50
712
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kostiantynivka 15/01-31/03/2022 daily, except 2 weekdays; from 1/04/2022 daily 08:27 08:29 12:48
130
through-train
Vorokhta Poltava from 14/12/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 08:35 08:39 10:40
150
Chernivtsi Poltava year-round on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 08:35 08:39 10:40
114
Bakhmut Lviv year-round daily 08:59 09:05 08:46
142
Bakhmut Lviv year-round daily 08:59 09:05 04:48
722
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv year-round daily 09:04 09:06 11:36
725
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv year-round daily 09:45 09:47 12:03
142
Lviv Bakhmut year-round daily 10:10 10:21 18:55
114
Lviv Bakhmut year-round daily 10:10 10:21 18:55
724
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv year-round daily 15:38 15:40 18:11
723
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv year-round daily 15:38 15:40 17:56
149
Poltava Chernivtsi from 9/01/2022 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 17:21 17:23 12:30
149
through-train
Poltava Vorokhta from 9/01/2022 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 17:21 17:23 12:06
726
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv year-round daily 20:18 20:20 22:51
712
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kostiantynivka Kyiv 15/01-31/03/2022 daily, except 2 weekdays; from 1/04/2022 daily 20:42 20:45 23:02
721
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv year-round daily 21:09 21:11 23:29