Print

Timetables

Timetable of the station Shepetivka (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Arrival time Departure time Arrival to dest. station time
239
Kyiv Uzhhorod 13,16,22,29/10/2021 00:24 00:39 10:55
97
Kyiv Kovel from 31/10/2021 daily 01:24 01:26 07:37
97
Kyiv Kovel to 30/10/2021 daily 01:24 01:26 07:37
98
Kovel Kyiv 1-13/11/2021 daily 01:43 01:45 05:51
98
Kovel Kyiv 31/10/2021; from 14/11/2021 daily 01:43 01:45 05:51
98
Kovel Kyiv to 30/10/2021 daily 01:43 01:45 05:51
130
Kremenchuk Vorokhta from 25/11/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 02:19 02:39 12:02
130
Kremenchuk Vorokhta 1/08-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 02:19 02:39 12:02
149
Poltava Vorokhta 1-23/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 02:19 02:39 12:02
130
Kremenchuk Vorokhta 1-23/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 02:19 02:39 12:02
149
Poltava Vorokhta from 25/11/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 02:19 02:39 12:02
149
Poltava Vorokhta 1/08-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 02:19 02:39 12:02
201
Kyiv Kovel 13,18,22,25,29/10/2021; 1/11/2021 03:06 03:08 08:18
870
Shepetivka Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 on saturdays, sundays, mondays, except 4,9,10,11,18/10/2021 03:35 09:42
870
Shepetivka Kyiv from 31/10/2021 on saturdays, sundays, mondays 03:35 09:42
870
Shepetivka Kyiv 4,9,10,11,17,18/10/2021 03:35 09:54
46
Lysychansk Uzhhorod 16/04-30/10/2021 daily, except 18-22,25-27/10/2021 03:15 03:38 14:34
46
Lysychansk Uzhhorod 4-8,11-13,15,18-22,25-27/10/2021 daily 03:15 03:38 14:34
46
Lysychansk Uzhhorod from 31/10/2021 daily 03:15 03:38 14:34
202
Kovel Kyiv 21,24,28,31/10/2021 03:59 04:14 08:40
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv, Chernihiv 3-13/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 04:30 04:35 12:25
244
Rakhiv Kyiv 18/06-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,4 04:30 04:35 08:48
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv, Chernihiv 31/10/2021; from 15/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 04:30 04:35 12:25
244
Rakhiv Kyiv 4-12/11/2021 on even-numbered days 04:30 04:35 08:48
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Chernihiv 5/08-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 04:30 04:35 12:43
244
Rakhiv Kyiv from 14/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,4 04:30 04:35 08:48
58
Odesa Kovel 6/09-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 04:31 05:00 10:50
58
Odesa Kovel from 2/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 04:31 05:00 10:50
218
Rakhiv Kyiv 14,17,23/10/2021 05:03 05:18 09:55
244
Rakhiv Kyiv 1/11/2021 05:13 05:28 09:55
218
Rakhiv Kyiv 31/10/2021 05:13 05:28 09:55
13
Solotvyno Kyiv from 20/09/2021 daily 06:32 06:34 10:44
114
Chop Kyiv from 20/09/2021 daily 06:32 06:34 10:44
45
Uzhhorod Lysychansk 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 06:58 07:10 04:15
45
Uzhhorod Lysychansk from 31/10/2021 daily 06:58 07:10 04:15
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel 28/03-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 07:40 07:42 13:36
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel from 14/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 07:40 07:42 13:36
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel 2-12/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 07:40 07:46 13:36
134
Mykolayiv Rakhiv 6,10,12,16,22,25,28/10/2021 10:52 10:56 23:30
134
Mykolayiv Rakhiv 31/10, 3,6,9,12,15,18,21,24,27,30/11, 3,6,9/12/2021 10:52 10:56 23:30
134
Rakhiv Mykolayiv 2,5,8,11,14,17,20,23,26,29/11, 2,5,8,11/12/2021 13:16 13:21 05:58
134
Rakhiv Mykolayiv 5,6,8,12,14,18,24,27,30/10/2021 13:16 13:21 05:58
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka from 1/11/2021 on odd-numbered days (except 23-29/11,1-9/12/2021), with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 15:40 15:42 11:20
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka 23-29/11, 1-5/12/2021 on odd-numbered days 15:40 15:42 11:25
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka 7,9/12/2021 15:40 15:42 11:30
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka 7/07-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 15:40 15:42 10:17
885
Kyiv Rivne 28/03-30/10/2021 on fridays, saturdays, sundays 18:09 18:25 20:18
885
Kyiv Rivne from 31/10/2021 on fridays, saturdays, sundays 18:09 18:25 20:18
217
Kyiv Rakhiv 13,16,22,30/10/2021 18:54 19:11 07:18
113
Kyiv Chop from 19/09/2021 daily 21:49 21:51 09:23
13
Kyiv Solotvyno from 19/09/2021 daily 21:49 21:51 11:19
886
Rivne Shepetivka from 31/10/2021 on fridays, saturdays, sundays 22:50 22:50
886
Rivne Shepetivka 28/03-30/10/2021 on fridays, saturdays, sundays 22:50 22:50
44
Chernihiv, Kyiv Vano-Frankivsk 1/11/2021; from 4/11/2021 on even-numbered days 23:19 23:21 05:43
243
Kyiv Rakhiv from 31/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 23:19 23:21 10:00
243
Kyiv Rakhiv 17/06-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 23:19 23:21 10:00
43
Chernihiv Ivano-Frankivsk 6/08-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:19 23:21 05:43
58
Kovel Odesa 5/09-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1,3 23:35 23:37 10:08
58
Kovel Odesa from 1/11/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1,3 23:35 23:37 10:08
150
Vorokhta Poltava 10/06-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days (except 6-18/10/2021), with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:44 23:59 10:38
150
Vorokhta Poltava 2-12/11/2021 on even-numbered days 23:44 23:59 10:43
150
Vorokhta Poltava from 14/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:44 23:59 10:38
130
Vorokhta Kremenchuk from 2/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:44 23:59 10:15
150
Vorokhta Poltava 6-18/10/2021 on even-numbered days 23:44 23:59 10:43
130
Vorokhta Kremenchuk 30/05-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:44 23:59 10:15