Print

Timetables

Timetable of the station Shepetivka (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Arrival time Departure time Arrival to dest. station time
97
Kyiv Kovel year-round daily 01:24 01:26 07:23
98
Kovel Kyiv year-round daily 01:43 01:45 05:51
259
Sumy Vorokhta 12-30/01/2022 on even-numbered days 02:03 02:05 12:06
130
Kremenchuk Vorokhta from 9/01/2022 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 02:03 02:05 12:12
209
Kharkiv Chernivtsi 9-15/01/2022 on odd-numbered days; 21/01/2022 02:03 02:05 12:30
149
through-train
Poltava Vorokhta from 9/01/2022 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 02:03 02:05 12:06
149
Poltava Chernivtsi from 9/01/2022 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 02:03 02:05 12:30
46
Lysychansk Uzhhorod year-round daily, except 22-25/03/2022 03:12 03:14 13:20
46
Svatove Uzhhorod 22, 23,24,25/03/2022 03:12 03:14 13:20
870
Shepetivka Kyiv year-round on saturdays, sundays, mondays 03:35 09:58
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv year-round on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,1 04:30 04:32 08:48
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv, Chernihiv 4,10,16/01/2022 04:30 04:32 12:25
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv, Chernihiv year-round on even-numbered days (except 4,10,16/01/2022), with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 04:30 04:32 12:25
78
Odesa Kovel 14/12/2021-30/05/2022, from 14/09/2022 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2; 2/06-13/09/2022 daily 04:22 04:33 10:50
13
Solotvyno Kyiv 17-26/02/2022 daily 06:20 06:22 10:42
13
Solotvyno Kyiv from 27/02/2022 daily 06:20 06:22 10:42
231
Dnipro Ivano-Frankivsk 4,8,12,16,20/01/2022 06:18 06:27 13:13
232
Zaporizhzhia Ivano-Frankivsk 6,10,14,18/01/2022 06:18 06:27 13:13
13
Solotvyno Kyiv from 27/02/2022 daily 06:14 06:30 10:42
13
Solotvyno Kyiv 16/12/2021-16/02/2022 daily 06:14 06:30 10:42
45
Uzhhorod Lysychansk 5,7,9,15/01/2022 07:05 07:07 04:15
45
Uzhhorod Lysychansk year-round daily, except 5,7,9,15/01, 20-23/03/2022 07:05 07:07 04:15
45
Uzhhorod Svatove 20,21,22,23/03/2022 07:05 07:07 02:45
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel to 16/02/2022 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 07:37 07:39 13:34
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel from 18/02/2022 on even-numbered days and 1/11/2022 (except 2/11/2022), with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 07:39 07:41 13:34
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka year-round on odd-numbered days and 31/10/2022 (except 1/11/2022), with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 15:40 15:42 11:05
885
Kyiv Rivne year-round on fridays, saturdays, sundays 18:09 18:24 20:17
13
Kyiv Solotvyno from 15/12/2021 daily 21:49 21:51 10:40
231
Ivano-Frankivsk Dnipro 3,7,11,15,19/01/2022 21:46 21:52 10:42
231
Ivano-Frankivsk Zaporizhzhia 5,9,13,17,21/01/2022 21:46 21:52 13:22
886
Rivne Shepetivka year-round on fridays, saturdays, sundays 23:00 23:00
44
Chernihiv, Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk to 15/02/2022 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 23:19 23:21 08:10
43
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk 6,8,10,16/01/2022 23:19 23:21 08:10
43
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk to 16/02/2022 on even-numbered days (except 6,8,10,16/01/2022), with two odd-numbered days 30,1,2 23:19 23:21 08:10
44
Chernihiv, Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 17/02/2022 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 23:19 23:21 07:30
43
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 18/02/2022 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,2 23:19 23:21 07:30
78
Kovel Odesa 13/12/2021-29/05/2022, from 13/09/2022 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1,3; 1/06-12/09/2022 daily 23:32 23:37 09:56
130
Vorokhta Kremenchuk year-round on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:57 23:59 10:15
210
Chernivtsi Kharkiv 2-16/01/2022 on even-numbered days; 22/01/2022 23:57 23:59 13:21
150
Chernivtsi Poltava year-round on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:57 23:59 10:40
260
Vorokhta Sumy 25/12/2021-31/01/2022 on odd-numbered days 23:57 23:59 09:56
130
through-train
Vorokhta Poltava from 14/12/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:57 23:59 10:40