Print

Timetables

Timetable of the station Kryvyn (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Arrival time Departure time Arrival to dest. station time
98
Kovel Kyiv year-round daily 01:09 01:11 05:51
97
Kyiv Kovel year-round daily 02:00 02:02 07:23
46
Lysychansk Uzhhorod year-round daily, except 22-25/03/2022 03:48 03:50 13:20
46
Svatove Uzhhorod 22, 23,24,25/03/2022 03:48 03:50 13:20
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv, Chernihiv 4,10,16/01/2022 03:57 03:59 12:25
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv, Chernihiv year-round on even-numbered days (except 4,10,16/01/2022), with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 03:57 03:59 12:25
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv year-round on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,1 03:57 03:59 08:48
78
Odesa Kovel 14/12/2021-30/05/2022, from 14/09/2022 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2; 2/06-13/09/2022 daily 05:09 05:20 10:50
13
Solotvyno Kyiv from 27/02/2022 daily 05:41 05:43 10:42
13
Solotvyno Kyiv 16/12/2021-16/02/2022 daily 05:41 05:43 10:42
13
Solotvyno Kyiv 17-26/02/2022 daily 05:42 05:44 10:42
13
Solotvyno Kyiv from 27/02/2022 daily 05:42 05:44 10:42
45
Uzhhorod Lysychansk 5,7,9,15/01/2022 06:32 06:34 04:15
45
Uzhhorod Lysychansk year-round daily, except 5,7,9,15/01, 20-23/03/2022 06:32 06:34 04:15
45
Uzhhorod Svatove 20,21,22,23/03/2022 06:32 06:34 02:45
231
Dnipro Ivano-Frankivsk 4,8,12,16,20/01/2022 07:04 07:06 13:13
232
Zaporizhzhia Ivano-Frankivsk 6,10,14,18/01/2022 07:04 07:06 13:13
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel from 18/02/2022 on even-numbered days and 1/11/2022 (except 2/11/2022), with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 08:18 08:20 13:34
88
Novooleksiyivka Kovel to 16/02/2022 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 08:18 08:20 13:34
88
Kovel Novooleksiyivka year-round on odd-numbered days and 31/10/2022 (except 1/11/2022), with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 14:59 15:01 11:05
885
Kyiv Rivne year-round on fridays, saturdays, sundays 19:04 19:05 20:17
231
Ivano-Frankivsk Dnipro 3,7,11,15,19/01/2022 21:07 21:09 10:42
231
Ivano-Frankivsk Zaporizhzhia 5,9,13,17,21/01/2022 21:07 21:09 13:22
886
Rivne Shepetivka year-round on fridays, saturdays, sundays 22:05 22:06 23:00
13
Kyiv Solotvyno from 15/12/2021 daily 22:28 22:30 10:40
78
Kovel Odesa 13/12/2021-29/05/2022, from 13/09/2022 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1,3; 1/06-12/09/2022 daily 22:56 22:58 09:56
43
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk 6,8,10,16/01/2022 23:56 23:58 08:10
43
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk to 16/02/2022 on even-numbered days (except 6,8,10,16/01/2022), with two odd-numbered days 30,1,2 23:56 23:58 08:10
44
Chernihiv, Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 17/02/2022 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 23:56 23:58 07:30
43
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 18/02/2022 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,2 23:56 23:58 07:30
44
Chernihiv, Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk to 15/02/2022 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 23:56 23:58 08:10