Print

Timetables

Timetable of the station Fastiv I (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Arrival time Departure time Arrival to dest. station time
887
Vorozhba Fastiv from 31/10/2021 daily 00:27 00:27
887
Vorozhba Fastiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 00:27 00:27
212
Lviv Kharkiv 14,17,30/10/2021 00:41 00:43 11:52
139
Kyiv Kamianets-Podilsky 31/10/2021; from 3/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 00:56 00:58 09:05
139
Kyiv Kamianets-Podilsky 17/06-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 00:56 00:58 09:05
211
Kharkiv Lviv 13,16,29/10/2021 02:50 02:52 12:00
140
Kamianets-Podilsky Kyiv 18/06-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,4 03:51 03:53 04:47
140
Kamianets-Podilsky Kyiv 1/11/2021; from 4/11/2021 on even-numbered days 03:51 03:53 04:47
144
Vorokhta,ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv from 31/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 04:35 04:37 05:30
144
Vorokhta,ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv from 29/05-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 04:35 04:37 05:30
142
Lviv Bakhmut 18,19,21,22,24,25,27,28,30/10/2021 04:43 04:45 18:55
142
Lviv Bakhmut 31/10; 2,3,5,6,8,9,11,12,14,15,17,18,20,21,23,24,26,27,29,30/11; 2,3,5,6,8,9/12/2021 04:43 04:45 18:55
358
("ГУЦУЛЬЩИНА")
Rakhiv, Ternopil Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 05:37 05:39 06:40
358
("ГУЦУЛЬЩИНА")
Rakhiv, Ternopil Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 05:37 05:39 06:40
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Lysychansk Khmelnytsky from 20/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 06:35 06:37 11:19
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Lysychansk Khmelnytsky 10/06-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 06:35 06:37 11:25
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Lysychansk Khmelnytsky 2-18/11/2021 on even-numbered days 06:35 06:37 11:19
50
("КОБЗАР")
Truskavets Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 06:54 06:56 07:54
50
("КОБЗАР")
Truskavets Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 06:54 06:56 07:54
118
("БУКОВИНА")
Chernivtsi Chernihiv 3-13/10, 16,17/10/2021 daily 07:52 07:54 12:15
870
Shepetivka Kyiv from 31/10/2021 on saturdays, sundays, mondays 08:22 08:35 09:42
870
Shepetivka Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 on saturdays, sundays, mondays, except 4,9,10,11,18/10/2021 08:22 08:35 09:42
870
Shepetivka Kyiv 4,9,10,11,17,18/10/2021 08:40 08:50 09:54
223
Kyiv Odesa 18/10/2021 09:20 09:29 18:22
897
Konotop Fastiv from 28/06/2021 on 1,5 weekdays 09:44 09:44
114
Chop Kyiv from 20/09/2021 daily 09:49 09:51 10:44
13
Solotvyno Kyiv from 20/09/2021 daily 09:49 09:51 10:44
897
Konotop Kalynivka from 26/06/2021 on 6,7 weekdays 09:44 09:54 11:59
146
("ДУНАЙ")
Izmayil Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 09:58 10:00 10:52
796
Hayvoron Kyiv 6-30/10/2021 on 3,6,1 weekdays 09:58 10:00 10:52
688
through-train
Berezyne Kyiv from 31/10/2021 on saturdays and sundays 09:58 10:00 10:52
146
("ДУНАЙ")
Izmayil Kyiv 5-30/10/2021 daily 09:58 10:00 10:52
688
through-train
Berezyne Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 on saturdays and sundays 09:58 10:00 10:52
868
Zhmerynka Kyiv from 28/03/2021 daily 10:19 10:29 11:37
868
Hrechany Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 10:46 10:56 12:06
868
Hrechany Kyiv 27/04-30/10/2021 daily 10:46 10:56 12:06
298
Mykolayiv Kyiv 12,17/10/2021 11:38 11:40 12:36
885
Kyiv Rivne from 31/10/2021 on fridays, saturdays, sundays 13:28 13:30 20:18
885
Kyiv Rivne 28/03-30/10/2021 on fridays, saturdays, sundays 13:28 13:30 20:18
142
Bakhmut Lviv 31/10; 15,16,18,19,21,22,24,25,27,28,30,31/11; 1,3,4,6,7/12/2021 14:28 14:30 04:32
142
Bakhmut Lviv 17,19,20,22,23,25,26,28,29/10/2021 14:28 14:30 04:32
142
Bakhmut Lviv 1,3,4,6,7,9,10,12,13/11/2021 14:28 14:30 04:32
867
Kyiv Zhmerynka from 28/03/2021 daily 14:56 15:06 19:15
884
Fastiv Zernove 1/09-30/10/2021 daily 15:52 22:56
884
Fastiv Zernove from 31/10/2021 daily 15:52 22:56
357
("ГУЦУЛЬЩИНА")
Kyiv Ternopil, Rakhiv 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 15:55 15:57 08:42
357
("ГУЦУЛЬЩИНА")
Kyiv Ternopil, Rakhiv from 31/10/2021 daily 15:55 15:57 08:48
867
Kyiv Hrechany 26/04-30/10/2021 daily 16:28 16:30 23:57
867
Kyiv Hrechany from 31/10/2021 daily 16:28 16:30 23:57
898
Fastiv Konotop from 25/06/2021 on 2,5 weekdays 18:02 22:40
898
Kalynivka Konotop from 26/06/2021 on 6,7 weekdays 17:51 18:02 22:40
113
Kyiv Chop from 19/09/2021 daily 18:12 18:14 09:23
13
Kyiv Solotvyno from 19/09/2021 daily 18:12 18:14 11:19
772
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Khmelhytsky Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 18:40 18:42 19:36
772
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Khmelhytsky Kyiv from 31/10/2021/2021 daily 18:40 18:42 19:36
145
("ДУНАЙ")
Kyiv Izmayil from 31/10/2021 daily 18:45 18:47 10:44
145
through-train
Kyiv Berezyne 2/04-30/10/2021 on fridays and saturdays 18:45 18:47 11:06
145
("ДУНАЙ")
Kyiv Izmayil 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 18:45 18:47 10:44
145
through-train
Kyiv Berezyne from 5/11/2021 on fridays and saturdays 18:45 18:47 11:06
117
("БУКОВИНА")
Chernihiv Chernivtsi 4-14/10, 17,18/10/2021 daily 20:58 21:00 08:19
49
("КОБЗАР")
Kyiv Truskavets from 31/10/2021 daily 21:07 21:09 08:07
49
("КОБЗАР")
Kyiv Truskavets 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 21:07 21:09 08:07
143
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk,vorokhta from 2/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 21:16 21:18 12:02
143
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk,vorokhta 28/03-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 21:16 21:18 12:02
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Khmelnytsky Lysychansk 1-19/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 21:55 21:57 13:50
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Khmelnytsky Lysychansk from 21/11/2021 on odd-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 21:55 21:57 13:50
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Khmelnytsky Lysychansk 11/06-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days (except 13-23/10/2021), with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 21:56 21:58 13:50
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Khmelnytsky Lysychansk 13-23/10/2021 on odd-numbered days 21:56 21:58 13:50
882
Slavutych Fastiv 28/03-24/10/10/2021 on sundays 22:31 22:31
882
Slavutych Fastiv from 31/10/2021 on sundays 22:31 22:31