Print

Timetables

Timetable of the station Kyiv-Pas. (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Arrival time Departure time Arrival to dest. station time
795
Kyiv Hayvoron 5/10-10/12/2021 on 2,5,7 weekdays 14:41 00:11
857
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 00:41 00:41
857
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 00:41 00:41
802
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 00:04 00:42
802
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 00:04 00:44
747
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Lviv 13-30/10/2021 daily 16:41 00:45
747
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Lviv from 31/10/2021 the orders of intended 16:41 00:45
784
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Shostka from 31/10/2021 daily 21:01 01:21
784
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Shostka 1/07-30/10/2021 daily 21:01 01:21
804
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 01:00 01:38
801
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 01:39 01:39
804
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 01:00 01:40
801
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 01:41 01:41
734
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Pokrovsk 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 17:35 02:05
734
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Pokrovsk from 31/10/2021 daily 17:35 02:05
805
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 03:25 03:25
805
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 03:33 03:33
808
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 03:00 03:38
808
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 03:00 03:40
45
Uzhhorod Lysychansk from 31/10/2021 daily 11:49 12:09 04:15
45
Uzhhorod Lysychansk 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 11:49 12:09 04:15
807
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 04:30 04:30
807
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 04:30 04:30
142
Bakhmut Lviv 31/10; 15,16,18,19,21,22,24,25,27,28,30,31/11; 1,3,4,6,7/12/2021 13:09 13:34 04:32
142
Bakhmut Lviv 25,26,28,29/10/2021 13:09 13:34 04:32
142
Bakhmut Lviv 1,3,4,6,7,9,10,12,13/11/2021 13:09 13:34 04:32
140
Kamianets-Podilsky Kyiv 18/06-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,4 04:47 04:47
140
Kamianets-Podilsky Kyiv 1/11/2021; from 4/11/2021 on even-numbered days 04:47 04:47
76
Kryvy Rih Kyiv 2,3/11/2021 04:58 04:58
76
Kryvy Rih Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 04:58 04:58
76
Kryvy Rih Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily, except 2,3/11/2021 04:58 04:58
771
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Khmelhytsky 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 23:46 05:05
771
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Khmelhytsky from 31/10/2021/2021 daily 23:46 05:05
148
Kyiv Odesa 1/11/2021; from 4/11/2021 on even-numbered days 15:52 05:11
148
Kyiv Odesa 20/09-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days 15:52 05:11
790
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kropyvnytsky Kyiv 28/03-31/10/2021 daily 05:18 05:18
791
Kremenchuk Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 05:18 05:18
790
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kropyvnytsky Kyiv from 1/11/2021 daily 05:18 05:18
791
Kremenchuk Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 05:18 05:18
144
Vorokhta,ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv from 29/05-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 05:30 05:30
144
Vorokhta,ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv from 31/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 05:30 05:30
810
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 04:54 05:32
810
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 04:52 05:32
64
("ОБЕРІГ")
Kyiv Kharkiv 28/03-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 22:50 05:35
76
Kyiv Kryvy Rih 2,3/11/2021 21:28 05:42
44
Chernihiv, Kyiv Vano-Frankivsk 1/11/2021; from 4/11/2021 on even-numbered days 18:36 19:06 05:43
43
Chernihiv Ivano-Frankivsk 6/08-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 18:36 19:06 05:43
98
Kovel Kyiv to 30/10/2021 daily 05:51 05:51
98
Kovel Kyiv 31/10/2021; from 14/11/2021 daily 05:51 05:51
98
Kovel Kyiv 1-13/11/2021 daily 05:51 05:51
79
("ДНІПРО")
Dnipro Kyiv from 1/11/2021 daily 05:52 05:52
79
("ДНІПРО")
Dnipro Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 05:52 05:52
64
("ОБЕРІГ")
Kyiv Kharkiv from 20/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:12 05:58
64
("ОБЕРІГ")
Kyiv Kharkiv 2-18/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:12 05:58
63
("ОБЕРІГ")
Kharkiv Kyiv 15/04-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 06:03 06:03
63
("ОБЕРІГ")
Kharkiv Kyiv from 15/11/2021 on odd-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 06:03 06:03
63
("ОБЕРІГ")
Kharkiv Kyiv 1-13/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 06:06 06:06
38
Zaporizhzhia Kyiv 31/10/2021; from 20/11/2021 daily 06:09 06:09
38
Zaporizhzhia Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 06:09 06:09
38
Zaporizhzhia Kyiv 1-19/11/2021 daily 06:11 06:11
809
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 06:20 06:20
809
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 06:20 06:20
812
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 05:43 06:23
76
Kyiv Kryvy Rih from 31/10/2021 daily, except 2,3/11/2021 21:28 06:23
76
Kyiv Kryvy Rih 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 21:28 06:23
812
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 05:45 06:23
91
("ЛЬВІВ")
Kyiv Lviv to 30/10/2021 daily 22:37 06:26
91
("ЛЬВІВ")
Kyiv Lviv from 31/10/2021 daily 22:37 06:26
105
("ЧОРНОМОРЕЦЬ")
Kyiv Odesa 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 21:15 06:27
105
("ЧОРНОМОРЕЦЬ")
Kyiv Odesa from 31/10/2021 daily 21:15 06:27
38
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 21:07 06:37
38
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia from 31/10/2021 daily, except 22/11-9/12/2021 21:07 06:37
358
("ГУЦУЛЬЩИНА")
Rakhiv, Ternopil Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 06:40 06:40
358
("ГУЦУЛЬЩИНА")
Rakhiv, Ternopil Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 06:40 06:40
38
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 22/11-5/12/20211 daily 21:07 06:47
92
("ЛЬВІВ")
Lviv Kyiv 1-13/11/2021 daily 06:49 06:49
92
("ЛЬВІВ")
Lviv Kyiv to 30/10/2021 daily 06:49 06:49
80
("ДНІПРО")
Kyiv Dnipro 14,16/11/2021; from 18/11/2021 daily 23:05 06:49
92
("ЛЬВІВ")
Lviv Kyiv 31/10/2021; from 14/11/2021 daily 06:49 06:49
122
("МИКОЛАЇВ")
Mykolayiv Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 06:52 06:52
122
("МИКОЛАЇВ")
Mykolayiv Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 06:52 06:52
38
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 6-9/12/20211 daily 21:07 06:55
80
("ДНІПРО")
Kyiv Dnipro 31/10/2021; 2-13,15,17/11/2021 daily 23:05 06:56
80
("ДНІПРО")
Kyiv Dnipro 25-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 23:05 06:56
102
Kherson Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 06:58 06:58
102
Kherson Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 06:58 06:58
72
Zaporizhzhia Kyiv from 1/11/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 07:04 07:04
72
Zaporizhzhia Kyiv 29/03-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 07:04 07:04
106
("ЧОРНОМОРЕЦЬ")
Odesa Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 07:10 07:10
106
("ЧОРНОМОРЕЦЬ")
Odesa Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 07:10 07:10
10
("ПРИАЗОВ'Я")
Mariupol Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 07:11 07:11
10
("ПРИАЗОВ'Я")
Mariupol Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 07:11 07:11
814
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 06:30 07:13
814
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 06:30 07:13
217
Kyiv Rakhiv 13,16,22,30/10/2021 14:48 07:18
81
("ДЕСНА")
Uzhhorod Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 07:27 07:27
81
("ДЕСНА")
Uzhhorod Kyiv 23/09-30/10/2021 daily 07:27 07:27
811
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 07:30 07:30
811
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 07:30 07:30
97
Kyiv Kovel to 30/10/2021 daily 21:22 07:37
97
Kyiv Kovel from 31/10/2021 daily 21:22 07:37
122
("МИКОЛАЇВ")
Kyiv Mykolayiv from 31/10/2021 daily 22:14 07:40
122
("МИКОЛАЇВ")
Kyiv Mykolayiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 22:14 07:40
72
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia from 2/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 20:20 07:49
72
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 28/03-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 20:20 07:49
50
("КОБЗАР")
Truskavets Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 07:54 07:54
50
("КОБЗАР")
Truskavets Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 07:54 07:54
102
Kyiv Kherson 18/08-30/10/2021 daily 19:38 07:55
813
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 08:02 08:02
813
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 08:02 08:02
12
("СЛАВУТИЧ")
Kyiv Novooleksiyivka from 31/10/2021 daily, except 22/11-9/12/2021 19:25 08:05
12
("СЛАВУТИЧ")
Kyiv Novooleksiyivka 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 19:25 08:05
49
("КОБЗАР")
Kyiv Truskavets 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 20:12 08:07
49
("КОБЗАР")
Kyiv Truskavets from 31/10/2021 daily 20:12 08:07
12
("СЛАВУТИЧ")
Novooleksiyivka Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 08:08 08:08
12
("СЛАВУТИЧ")
Novooleksiyivka Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 08:08 08:08
12
("СЛАВУТИЧ")
Kyiv Novooleksiyivka 22/11-5/12/2021 daily 19:25 08:10
818
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 07:40 08:19
818
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 07:40 08:19
12
("СЛАВУТИЧ")
Kyiv Novooleksiyivka 6-9/12/2021 daily 19:25 08:20
784
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Shostka Kyiv 2/07-30/10/2021 daily 08:40 08:40
784
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Shostka Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 08:40 08:40
17
("МРІЯ")
Uzhhorod Kharkiv from 14/11/2021 on even-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 30,1,2,4 01:36 01:56 08:41
17
("МРІЯ")
Uzhhorod Kharkiv 28/03-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,2,4 01:36 01:56 08:41
17
("МРІЯ")
Uzhhorod Kharkiv 2-12/11/2021 on even-numbered days 01:36 01:56 08:41
357
("ГУЦУЛЬЩИНА")
Kyiv Ternopil, Rakhiv 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 15:02 08:42
20
Popasna Kyiv 26/07-29/10/2021 daily 08:46 08:46
20
Popasna Kyiv 1-13/11/2021 daily 08:46 08:46
20
Popasna Kyiv from 14/11/2021 daily 08:46 08:46
357
("ГУЦУЛЬЩИНА")
Kyiv Ternopil, Rakhiv from 31/10/2021 daily 15:02 08:48
244
Rakhiv Kyiv 4-12/11/2021 on even-numbered days 08:48 08:48
244
Rakhiv Kyiv from 14/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,4 08:48 08:48
244
Rakhiv Kyiv 18/06-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,4 08:48 08:48
67
Kyiv Varshava 4,5/11/2021; будьте уважні, дверand вагонів зачиняються о 18:48, потім митний and паспортний контроль 19:13 09:02
820
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 08:23 09:04
820
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 08:23 09:04
139
Kyiv Kamianets-Podilsky 17/06-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 23:59 09:05
139
Kyiv Kamianets-Podilsky 31/10/2021; from 3/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 23:59 09:05
102
Kyiv Kherson from 31/10/2021 daily 20:34 09:06
8
Chernivtsi Kyiv 12/06-30/10/2021 daily 09:07 09:07
10
("ПРИАЗОВ'Я")
Kyiv Mariupol from 31/10/2021 daily, except 22/11-9/12/2021 19:03 09:07
8
Chernivtsi Kyiv 31/10/2021; from 15/11/2021 daily 09:07 09:07
8
Chernivtsi Kyiv 1-13/11/2021 daily 09:07 09:07
10
("ПРИАЗОВ'Я")
Kyiv Mariupol 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 19:03 09:07
136
("МАЯК")
Kyiv Avdiyivka 2/07-30/10/2021 daily 20:01 09:10
136
("МАЯК")
Kyiv Avdiyivka from 31/10/2021 daily 20:01 09:10
817
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 09:11 09:11
817
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 09:11 09:11
67
Kyiv Varshava 6/11-10/12/2021 daily; будьте уважні, дверand вагонів зачиняються о 18:48, потім митний and паспортний контроль 19:13 09:13
10
("ПРИАЗОВ'Я")
Kyiv Mariupol 22/11-5/12/2021 daily 19:03 09:17
29
Kyiv Uzhhorod 30/04-30/10/2021 daily 21:08 09:19
29
Kyiv Uzhhorod from 31/10/2021 daily 21:08 09:19
758
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Mohyliv-Podilsky Kyiv from 1/11/2021 on 1,4,6 weekdays 09:20 09:20
758
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Mohyliv-Podilsky Kyiv 29/03-30/10/2021 on 1,4,6 weekdays 09:20 09:20
770
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kamianets-Podilsky Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 09:20 09:20
770
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kamianets-Podilsky Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 09:20 09:20
113
Kyiv Chop from 19/09/2021 daily 17:11 09:23
148
Odesa Kyiv 21/09-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days 09:24 09:24
148
Odesa Kyiv 31/10/2021; from 3/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 09:24 09:24
10
("ПРИАЗОВ'Я")
Kyiv Mariupol 6-9/12/2021 daily 19:03 09:27
870
Shepetivka Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 on saturdays, sundays, mondays 09:42 09:42
870
Shepetivka Kyiv from 31/10/2021 on saturdays, sundays, mondays 09:42 09:42
126
Kostiantynivka Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 09:44 09:44
126
Kostiantynivka Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 09:44 09:44
819
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 09:50 09:50
819
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 09:50 09:50
244
Rakhiv Kyiv 1/11/2021 09:55 09:55
218
Rakhiv Kyiv 31/10/2021 09:55 09:55
779
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Sumy Kyiv 29/03-29/10/2021 on 1,2,3,4,5 weekdays 10:00 10:00
243
Kyiv Rakhiv 17/06-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 19:06 10:00
779
Sumy Kyiv from 1/11/2021 on 1,2,3,4,5 weekdays 10:00 10:00
243
Kyiv Rakhiv from 31/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 19:06 10:00
748
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Lviv Kyiv 14-30/10/2021 daily 10:03 10:03
748
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Lviv Kyiv from 31/10/2021 the orders of intended 10:03 10:03
126
Kyiv Kostiantynivka 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 22:20 10:05
126
Kyiv Kostiantynivka 1-19/11/2021 daily 22:20 10:05
126
Kyiv Kostiantynivka 31/10/2021; from 20/11/2021 daily 22:20 10:05
824
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 09:26 10:05
824
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 09:26 10:05
81
("ДЕСНА")
Kyiv Uzhhorod from 31/10/2021 daily 18:30 10:10
81
("ДЕСНА")
Kyiv Uzhhorod 22/09-30/10/2021 daily 18:30 10:10
29
Uzhhorod Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 10:11 10:11
29
Uzhhorod Kyiv 30/04-30/10/2021 daily 10:11 10:11
130
Vorokhta Kremenchuk 30/05-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 04:00 04:20 10:15
7
Kyiv Chernivtsi 22/04-30/10/2021 daily 22:22 10:15
130
Vorokhta Kremenchuk from 2/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 04:00 04:20 10:15
7
Kyiv Chernivtsi from 31/10/2021 daily 22:22 10:15
17
("МРІЯ")
Kharkiv Uzhhorod 29/03-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,1,3 21:50 22:10 10:22
17
("МРІЯ")
Kharkiv Uzhhorod 1-13/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 21:54 22:14 10:22
17
("МРІЯ")
Kharkiv Uzhhorod 31/10/2021; from 15/11/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,1,3 21:50 22:10 10:22
207
Uzhhorod Kyiv 14,24,30/10/2021 10:31 10:31
150
Vorokhta Poltava from 14/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 04:00 04:20 10:38
150
Vorokhta Poltava 10/06-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 04:00 04:20 10:38
826
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 10:00 10:40
826
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 10:00 10:40
150
Vorokhta Poltava 2-12/11/2021 on even-numbered days 04:00 04:20 10:43
13
Solotvyno Kyiv from 20/09/2021 daily 10:44 10:44
145
("ДУНАЙ")
Kyiv Izmayil 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 17:42 10:44
114
Chop Kyiv from 20/09/2021 daily 10:44 10:44
145
("ДУНАЙ")
Kyiv Izmayil from 31/10/2021 daily 17:42 10:44
22
Truskavets Kharkiv 29/03-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 02:29 02:49 10:48
22
Truskavets Kharkiv 31/10, from 3/11/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 02:29 02:49 10:48
688
through-train
Berezyne Kyiv from 31/10/2021 on saturdays and sundays 10:52 10:52
146
("ДУНАЙ")
Izmayil Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 10:52 10:52
688
through-train
Berezyne Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 on saturdays and sundays 10:52 10:52
796
Hayvoron Kyiv 6/10-11/12/2021 on 3,6,1 weekdays 10:52 10:52
146
("ДУНАЙ")
Izmayil Kyiv 5-30/10/2021 daily 10:52 10:52
823
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 10:54 10:54
823
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 10:54 10:54
239
Kyiv Uzhhorod 13,16,22,29/10/2021 19:48 10:55
12010
Varshava Kyiv 5,6/11/2021 11:00 11:00
12010
Varshava Kyiv 13,14/11/2021 11:00 11:00
12010
Varshava Kyiv 1-4,6-11/12/2021 daily 11:00 11:00
12010
Varshava Kyiv 7-12/11, 15/11-11/12/2021 daily 11:00 11:00
84
Kyiv Mariupol from 31/10/2021 daily, except 22/11-9/12/2021 16:32 11:03
84
Kyiv Mariupol 6-9/12/2021 daily 16:32 11:03
84
Kyiv Mariupol 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 16:32 11:03
84
Kyiv Mariupol 22/11-5/12/2021 daily 16:32 11:03
135
("МАЯК")
Avdiyivka Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 11:04 11:04
116
("МАЯК")
Berdiansk Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 11:04 11:04
135
("МАЯК")
Avdiyivka Kyiv 2/07-30/10/2021 daily 11:04 11:04
116
("МАЯК")
Berdiansk Kyiv 2/07-30/10/2021 daily 11:04 11:04
145
through-train
Kyiv Berezyne 2/04-30/10/2021 on fridays and saturdays 17:42 11:06
145
through-train
Kyiv Berezyne from 5/11/2021 on fridays and saturdays 17:42 11:06
20
Kyiv Popasna 1-13/11/2021 daily 21:54 11:09
20
Kyiv Popasna 19-21,24-26/10/2021 daily 21:54 11:09
20
Kyiv Popasna from 14/11/2021 daily 21:54 11:09
20
Kyiv Popasna 9/06-30/10/2021 daily (except 19-21,24-26/10/2021) 21:54 11:09
16
("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО")
Rakhiv Kharkiv 31/10, from 21/11/2021 on odd-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 04:16 04:36 11:12
16
("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО")
Rakhiv Kharkiv 11/04-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 04:16 04:36 11:12
16
("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО")
Rakhiv Kharkiv 1-19/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 04:16 04:36 11:12
13
Kyiv Solotvyno from 19/09/2021 daily 17:11 11:19
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Lysychansk Khmelnytsky from 20/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 05:05 05:38 11:19
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Lysychansk Khmelnytsky 2-18/11/2021 on even-numbered days 05:05 05:38 11:19
749
through-train
Kyiv Viden 1/06-30/10/2021 daily 14:07 11:21
749
through-train
Kyiv Viden 31/10-10/12/2021 daily 14:07 11:21
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Lysychansk Khmelnytsky 10/06-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 05:05 05:38 11:25
786
Kyiv Shostka from 31/10/2021 daily 07:21 11:27
786
Kyiv Shostka 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 07:21 11:27
825
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 11:35 11:35
825
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 11:35 11:35
722
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv 31/10/2021; from 14/11/2021 daily 06:45 11:35
722
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 06:45 11:35
868
Zhmerynka Kyiv from 28/03/2021 daily 11:37 11:37
722
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv 1-13/11/2021 daily 06:45 11:40
828
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 11:04 11:43
744
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Lviv Kyiv, Darnytsia from 1/11/2021 daily, except 3,7 weekdays 11:17 11:25 11:43
744
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Lviv Kyiv, Darnytsia 16/06-30/10/2021 daily, except 3,7 weekdays 11:17 11:25 11:43
828
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 11:04 11:43
116
("МАЯК")
Kyiv Berdiansk 22-30/11, 1-5/12/2021 daily 20:01 11:46
116
("МАЯК")
Kyiv Berdiansk 6-9/12/2021 daily 20:01 11:46
116
("МАЯК")
Kyiv Berdiansk from 31/10/2021 daily, except 22-30/11, 1-9/12/2021 20:01 11:46
116
("МАЯК")
Kyiv Berdiansk 2/07-30/10/2021 daily 20:01 11:46
212
Lviv Kharkiv 14,17,30/10/2021 01:44 02:04 11:52
739
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kryvy Rih Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily, except 23/11-10/12/2021 11:54 11:54
739
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kryvy Rih Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 11:54 11:54
739
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kryvy Rih Kyiv 23/11-10/12/2021 daily 11:58 11:58
211
Kharkiv Lviv 13,16,29/10/2021 01:28 01:54 12:00
130
Kremenchuk Vorokhta 1/08-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 21:33 22:03 12:02
130
Kremenchuk Vorokhta from 25/11/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 21:33 22:03 12:02
149
Poltava Vorokhta 1/08-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 21:33 22:03 12:02
143
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk,vorokhta from 2/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 20:21 12:02
143
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk,vorokhta 28/03-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 20:21 12:02
149
Poltava Vorokhta from 25/11/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 21:33 22:03 12:02
149
Poltava Vorokhta 1-23/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 21:33 22:03 12:02
130
Kremenchuk Vorokhta 1-23/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 21:33 22:03 12:02
725
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv 31/10/2021; from 14/11/2021 daily 12:03 12:03
725
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 12:03 12:03
868
Hrechany Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 12:06 12:06
868
Hrechany Kyiv 27/04-30/10/2021 daily 12:06 12:06
725
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv 1-13/11/2021 daily 12:11 12:11
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv, Chernihiv 31/10/2021; from 15/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 08:48 09:33 12:25
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv, Chernihiv 3-13/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 08:48 09:33 12:25
705
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Pshemysl 31/10-11/12/2021 daily 05:59 12:32
827
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 12:32 12:32
827
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 12:32 12:32
705
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Pshemysl 10-30/10/2021 daily 05:59 12:32
84
Mariupol Kyiv 2/04-30/10/2021 daily 12:39 12:39
84
Mariupol Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily, except 22/11-9/12/2021 12:39 12:39
830
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 12:00 12:40
830
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 12:00 12:40
84
Mariupol Kyiv 6-9/12/2021 daily 12:41 12:41
84
Mariupol Kyiv 22/11-5/12/2021 daily 12:41 12:41
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Chernihiv 5/08-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 08:48 09:33 12:43
712
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kostiantynivka 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 06:10 12:46
712
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kostiantynivka 31/10/2021; from 14/11/2021 daily 06:10 12:46
764
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Odesa Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 12:47 12:47
764
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Odesa Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 12:47 12:47
712
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kostiantynivka 1-13/11/2021 daily 06:10 12:51
733
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Pokrovsk Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 12:52 12:52
733
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Pokrovsk Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 12:52 12:52
2
Kostiantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk 11/04-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 03:42 04:02 13:08
779
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Sumy Vinnytsia 29/03-30/10/2021 on saturdays and sundays 10:00 10:15 13:11
779
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Sumy Vinnytsia from 31/10/2021 on saturdays and sundays 10:00 10:15 13:11
2
Kostiantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk 31/10/2021; from 15/11/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 03:42 04:02 13:13
2
Kostiantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk 1-13/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 03:54 04:14 13:20
832
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 13:00 13:40
832
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 13:00 13:40
829
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 13:46 13:46
829
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 13:46 13:46
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Khmelnytsky Lysychansk 11/06-29/10/2021 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 22:49 23:18 13:50
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Khmelnytsky Lysychansk from 21/11/2021 on odd-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 22:49 23:18 13:50
138
("МАКСИМ ЯРОВЕЦЬ")
Khmelnytsky Lysychansk 1-19/11/2021 on odd-numbered days 22:49 23:18 13:50
15
("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО")
Kharkiv Rakhiv 2-12/11/2021 on even-numbered days 01:13 01:28 14:22
15
("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО")
Kharkiv Rakhiv 10/04-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 01:03 01:18 14:22
15
("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО")
Kharkiv Rakhiv from 14/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 01:03 01:18 14:22
21
Kharkiv Truskavets 28/03-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 03:42 04:02 14:33
21
Kharkiv Truskavets from 2/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 03:42 04:02 14:33
46
Lysychansk Uzhhorod 4-8,11-13,15,18-22,25-27/10/2021 daily 22:27 22:47 14:34
46
Lysychansk Uzhhorod 16/04-30/10/2021 daily, except 25-27/10/2021 22:27 22:47 14:34
46
Lysychansk Uzhhorod from 31/10/2021 daily 22:27 22:47 14:34
774
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Shostka from 31/10/2021 daily 10:32 14:36
774
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Shostka 2/07-30/10/2021 daily 10:32 14:36
834
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 14:00 14:40
834
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 14:00 14:40
831
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 14:42 14:42
831
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 14:42 14:42
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia from 20/11/2021 daily, except 15,17,19/11, 22/11-10/12/2021 07:08 14:46
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 28/03-24/10/2021 daily, except 11,13,19,21/10/2021 07:08 14:46
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 31/10/2021; 1-14,16,18/11/2021 daily 07:08 14:54
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 26-30/10/2021 daily 07:08 14:54
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 22/11-5/12/2021 daily 07:08 14:56
766
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Kherson from 31/10/2021 daily; canceled 1,3,5,9,11,13,15,17/11/2021 07:14 14:59
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 11,13,19,21,25/10/2021 07:08 14:59
766
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Kherson 28/03-30/10/2021 daily; canceled 25,27,29/10/2021 07:14 14:59
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 15,17,19/11/2021 07:08 15:03
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 6-10/12/2021 07:08 15:04
715
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Pshemysl 31/10-11/12/2021 daily 06:50 15:06
715
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Pshemysl 10-30/10/2021 daily 06:50 15:06
833
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 15:27 15:27
833
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 15:27 15:27
836
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 15:00 15:40
836
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 15:00 15:40
1
Ivano-Frankivsk Kostiantynivka 8-24/10/2021 on even-numbered days 04:16 04:36 15:50
1
Ivano-Frankivsk Kostiantynivka 2-18/11/2021 on even-numbered days 04:16 04:36 15:50
1
Ivano-Frankivsk Kostiantynivka from 20/11/2021 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 04:16 04:36 15:50
1
Ivano-Frankivsk Kostiantynivka 10/04-30/10/2021 on even-numbered days (except 8-24/10/2021), with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 04:16 04:36 15:50
786
Shostka Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 16:15 16:15
786
Shostka Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 16:15 16:15
838
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 15:45 16:25
838
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 15:45 16:25
835
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 16:29 16:29
835
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 16:29 16:29
738
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Zaporizhzhia Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 16:35 16:35
738
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Zaporizhzhia Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 16:35 16:35
206
Khmelnytsky Kyiv 13,22,29/10/2021 16:47 16:47
837
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 17:19 17:19
837
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 17:19 17:19
749
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 17:22 17:22
149
through-train
Viden Kyiv 31/10-11/12/2021 daily 17:22 17:22
749
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 17:22 17:22
149
through-train
Viden Kyiv 30/08-30/10/2021 daily 17:22 17:22
840
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 16:56 17:36
840
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 16:56 17:36
723
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv 31/10/2021; from 25/11/2021 daily 17:56 17:56
723
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 17:56 17:56
723
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv 1-24/11/2021 daily 18:05 18:05
724
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv from 31/10/2021 daily 13:20 18:10
724
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily, except 6-29/10/2021 13:20 18:10
724
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv 6-29/10/2021 daily 13:20 18:20
839
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 18:26 18:26
839
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 18:26 18:26
842
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 17:50 18:30
842
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 17:50 18:30
142
Lviv Bakhmut 24,25,27,28,30/10/2021 05:40 06:23 18:55
142
Lviv Bakhmut 31/10; 2,3,5,6,8,9,11,12,14,15,17,18,20,21,23,24,26,27,29,30/11; 2,3,5,6,8,9/12/2021 05:40 06:23 18:55
867
Kyiv Zhmerynka from 28/03/2021 daily 13:45 19:15
841
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 19:16 19:16
841
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 19:16 19:16
774
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Shostka Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 19:28 19:28
774
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Shostka Kyiv 2/07-30/10/2021 daily 19:28 19:28
772
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Khmelhytsky Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 19:36 19:36
772
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Khmelhytsky Kyiv from 31/10/2021/2021 daily 19:36 19:36
846
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 18:57 19:39
846
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 18:57 19:39
205
Kyiv Khmelnytsky 18,25/10/2021 13:25 20:03
885
Kyiv Rivne 28/03-30/10/2021 on fridays, saturdays, sundays 12:17 20:18
885
Kyiv Rivne from 31/10/2021 on fridays, saturdays, sundays 12:17 20:18
845
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 20:31 20:31
845
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 20:31 20:31
738
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia from 31/10/2021 daily, except 22/11-10/12/2021 11:50 20:48
738
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 11:50 20:48
850
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 20:14 20:54
850
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 20:14 20:54
738
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 22/11-5/12/2021 daily 11:50 20:58
738
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhia 6-10/12/2021 daily 11:50 21:05
852
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 20:43 21:23
852
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 20:43 21:23
849
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 21:42 21:42
849
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 21:42 21:42
780
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Vinnytsia Sumy 29/03-30/10/2021 on saturdays and sundays 16:47 17:07 21:45
780
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Sumy 29/03-29/10/2021 on 1,2,3,4,5 weekdays 17:07 21:45
780
Kyiv Sumy from 1/11/2021 on 1,2,3,4,5 weekdays 17:07 21:45
780
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Vinnytsia Sumy from 31/10/2021 on saturdays and sundays 16:47 17:07 21:45
769
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Mohyliv-Podilsky from 31/10/2021 on 3,5,7 weekdays 14:41 21:51
757
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Mohyliv-Podilsky 6-29/10/2021 on 3,5,7 weekdays 14:41 21:56
851
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 11/06-30/10/2021 daily 22:10 22:10
851
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 22:10 22:10
749
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 14:07 22:16
749
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 31/10/2021 daily 14:07 22:16
856
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 22:01 22:40
205
Kyiv Khmelnytsky 31/10/2021 16:13 22:41
856
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 29/07-30/10/2021 daily 22:01 22:42
726
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 18:03 22:50
726
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv 31/10/2021; from 14/11/2021 daily 18:03 22:50
769
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Kamianets-Podils from 31/10/2021 daily 14:41 22:51
769
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Kamianets-Podils 5-30/10/2021 daily 14:41 22:51
743
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Darnytsia, Kyiv Lviv from 31/10/2021 daily, except 2,6 weekdays 17:25 17:33 22:51
743
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Darnytsia, Kyiv Lviv 15/06-29/10/2021 daily, except 2,6 weekdays 17:25 17:33 22:51
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Zaporizhzhia Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 22:53 22:53
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Zaporizhzhia Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 22:53 22:53
790
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Kropyvnytsky from 31/10/2021 daily 17:42 22:55
726
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv 1-13/11/2021 daily 18:03 22:55
790
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Kropyvnytsky 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 17:42 22:55
712
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kostiantynivka Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 23:01 23:01
712
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kostiantynivka Kyiv 31/10/2021; from 14/11/2021 daily 23:01 23:01
715
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Pshemysl Kyiv 10-30/10/2021 daily 23:08 23:08
33013
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Pshemysl Kyiv 31/10-11/12/2021 daily 23:08 23:08
792
Kyiv Kremenchuk 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 17:42 23:12
792
Kyiv Kremenchuk from 31/10/2021 daily 17:42 23:12
712
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kostiantynivka Kyiv 1-13/11/2021 daily 23:22 23:22
740
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Kryvy Rih from 31/10/2021 daily 17:22 23:23
740
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Kryvy Rih 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 17:22 23:23
721
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 23:29 23:29
721
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv 31/10/2021; from 14/11/2021 daily 23:29 23:29
858
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport from 31/10/2021 daily 22:52 23:32
721
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv 1-13/11/2021 daily 23:37 23:37
858
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Kyiv Boryspil-Aeroport 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 22:58 23:39
765
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kherson Kyiv 28/03-30/10/2021 daily; canceled 25,27,29/10/2021 23:44 23:44
765
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kherson Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily; canceled 1,3,5,9,11,13,15,17/11/2021 23:44 23:44
855
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv from 31/10/2021 daily 23:50 23:50
855
("KYIV BORYSPIL EXPRESS")
Boryspil-Aeroport Kyiv 29/07-30/10/2021 daily 23:50 23:50
763
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Odesa 28/03-30/10/2021 daily 16:30 23:53
763
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Odesa from 31/10/2021 daily 16:30 23:53
867
Kyiv Hrechany from 31/10/2021 daily 15:17 23:57
867
Kyiv Hrechany 26/04-30/10/2021 daily 15:17 23:57
33017
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Pshemysl Kyiv 31/10-11/12/2021 daily 23:57 23:57
705
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Pshemysl Kyiv 10-30/10/2021 daily 23:57 23:57